KS Polonia 1912 Leszno – KS START GOSTYŃ

-

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
14 marca 2021 10:00 Superliga Mężczyzn 2020/2021 10

Wyniki

KlubPZXRPSPDZdobyte punkty / punkty meczowe
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno229211092034011220 pkt
KS START GOSTYŃ230012271635271262 pkt

KS Polonia 1912 Leszno

P Z X R PS PD
22921109203401122

KS START GOSTYŃ

Zawodnik P Z X R PS PD
Jędrzej Michalak385217260221
Mikołaj Kosowicz195111530600
Patryk Lukaszewski368221358910
Andrzej Zagata15326117900
Włodzimierz Dutkiewicz397201359831
Jakub Osiewicz412249066141
Karol Sellmann390202259221
Suma23001227163527124