KS START GOSTYŃ – KK Wrzos Sieraków

-

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
26 września 2020 12:00 Centralna Liga Juniorów 2020/2021 2

Wyniki

KlubPZXRPSPDZdobyte punkty / punkty meczowe
KS START GOSTYŃ1352701212053710 pkt
KK Wrzos Sieraków1418689302107952 pkt

KS START GOSTYŃ

Zawodnik P Z X R PS PD
Jędrzej Michalak346217256331
Patryk Lukaszewski374183255720
Szymon Banaszak329165649410
Wiktoria Poznańska15774323110
Aleksandra Kuc14662820800
Suma135270121205371

KK Wrzos Sieraków

P Z X R PS PD
141868930210795